EQUIPES ENGAGEES

 

Séniors  garçons

JOUEURS :
CHAMBARD Thomas
CHARTON Nathan
DE-DEUS Daniel
GOYARD Eloi
GREGIS Fabrice
JANOD Samuel
MARTINS Roméo
METRA Gaspard
METRA Corentin
MICHELLI Maxime
MONNOT Jérôme
PERRIER François
VAZ Raphaël
VIGNERON Steven

 

Séniors filles

JOUEUSES :
AMET Coralie
BAILLY MAITRE Sabrina
BROCARD Nathalie
BRUZEAU Cassandre (training)
BUI LABROT Audrey
CHANEZ Adeline
FAIVRE Anne-Lyse
GONTIER Marion (training)
GRENIER Amélie
JANET Mathilde
LACROIX Lydie
LAPRAND Florence
LEQUERTIER Zoé
MASUE Gaëlle
MATTIOLI Marie
MUSSILLON Caroline
PIET Juliette
SOW Yassine
COACH :
BUI LABROT Audrey 
LAMBERT Nadège 

 

-18 Filles - Convention PSJ

JOUEUSES :
GIRARD-DESPRAULEX Alycia (National)
GAUTHIER Cléo (équipe B)
KHAYRI Oumaïma (National)
RINALDI Fiona (National)
REYGROBELLET Emma (National)
COACH :
PERRIER François 

 

-15 Garçons

JOUEURS :
CARVALHO Matteo
ECARNOT Jules
GOYARD Mathéo
KARCHER Diego
MOREL Gaël
RINALDI Kevin
RINALDI Théo
VUILLERMOZ Tom
COACH :
CHARTON Nathan

 

-15 Filles - Entente LONS

JOUEUSES :
FAREY Maéva
TRIQUET Eloïse 
REYGROBELLET Emma
MARTIN Manon 
COACH :
LAPRAND Florence
ROY Sylvain  

 

-13 Garçons

JOUEURS :
BELLA Melvin
BOSDURE Lilian
BOUVERT Julien
CHANEL Loris
CRETIN Thomas
CROUTEL Aleksi
DE GASPERI Stan
DI LENA Lucas
MARTIN Enzo
SAILLARD Basile
COACH :
DI LENA Betty
SAILLARD David 

 

-13 Filles

JOUEUSES :
BOSDURE Alexia
BOURGEOIS Linda
BIDAUD Thaïs
CHAOUCHI Sarah 
COLANGE Lola  
GASCON Lucie 
JANIER DUBRY Orlane 
FRACHEQUIN Lili
KEIGNAERT Lisa
LECOULTRE Amélie
PESENTI Rose 
STEPANOVIC Jehanne 
COACH :
BOSDURE William

 

-11 Mixte

JOUEURS / JOUEUSES :
BOUCHARD Marin
CAILLE Timéo
COLIN Evan
DAUBIGNEY Sanson
ECHE Félicien
FAIVRE Charlotte
FUCHS Justine
PESENTI Azalée
MICHELLI Arthur
BOUVIER Timéo
BOULANGER Jayson
CHARMOILLE Benjamin
LAAS Margot
ALBERTINI Jihane
COACH :
BRUZEAU Cassandre
GONTHIER Marion
CRETIN Fanny
MUSILLON Caroline

 

-9 Mixte

JOUEURS / JOUEUSES :
BADAS Esila
BENIER Louisa
BLANCHE MOREAU Joris
CAILLE Timéo
CHARTON Enzo
COLIN Evan
DAUBIGNEY Sanson
ECHE Félicien
FAIVRE Charlotte
FUCHS Justine
LACHHEB Bassma
LAUGIER Maëlys
MAZUE Louis
MENDES Maria
MICHELLI Gaspard
PESENTI Azalée
COACH :
CRETIN fanny 
MUSSILLON Caroline 

 

-7 Mixte

JOUEURS / JOUEUSES :
CHARPENTIER MARZ Lina 
CHARTON Enzo
MONNOT Gaultier
MONNOT Baptiste 
PRODANU Simon
MICHEL GROSJEAN Jules
KHAYRI Ines
PIOT Lucas 
MICHELLI Gaspard 
MARTIN Tom 
GEORGE Maël
LEPETRE Jules 
CLERGET Elsa
COACH :
JANET Mathilde
MONNOT Jérôme 

 

Baby hand 

JOUEURS / JOUEUSES :
COTE Marius 
COLLOBERT Ethan
AINS Eloan
BAILLY MAITRE Edouard
FAIVRE Tymothé
BAUDURET Emile
BUI LABROT Florian
BAUDURET Tom
GRENIER GODARD Romane
NEVEUX Jeanne 
JEUNET Robin
LEMARD Gabriel 
MUSSILLON Alix 
COACH :
BAILLY MAITRE Sabrina 
FAIVRE Anne-Lyse
  • Facebook

© 2018 US Chaulière. Réalisé par l'esprit du club