EQUIPES ENGAGEES

 

Séniors filles

JOUEUSES :

BAILLY MAITRE Sabrina

BUI LABROT Audrey

CHANEZ Adeline

FAIVRE Anne-Lyse

GRENIER Amélie

JANET Mathilde

LAPRAND Florence

PIET Juliette

COACH :

BAILLY MAITRE Sabrina

 

-15 Filles

JOUEUSES :

BIDAUD Thais (9)

BOSDURE Alexia (1)

BOURGEOIS Linda (10)

CHAOUCHI Sarah (11)

COLANGE Lola (3)

FRANCHEQUIN Lili (5)

GASCON Lucie (8)
JEUNET Ombeline (4)

LECOULTRE Amelie (2)

PESENTI Rose (12)
STEPANOVIC Jehanne (6)

 
COACH :
STEPANOVIC Sacha
BOSDURE William

 

-13 Garçons

JOUEURS :
Bella Melvin
Bosdure Lilian
Blanc Billet Johan
Chanel Loris
Degasperi Stan
Di Léna Lucas
Di Léna Mathis
Fontaine Kylian
Martin Enzo
Levain Tom
Lombard Robin
Saillard Basile
Thetten Paolo
COACHS :
DI LENA Betty
SAILLARD David

 

-11 Mixte (équipe A)

JOUEURS / JOUEUSES :
ALBERTINI Jihane
BOUCHARD Marin
BOULANGER Jayson
BOUVIER Timéo
CAILLE Timéo
CARVALHO Lou
CARVALHO Luce
​CHARMOILLE Benjamin
COLIN Evan
ECHE Félicien
FAIVRE Charlotte
FUCHS Justine
LAAS Margot
PESENTI Azalée
MICHELLI Arthur
MICHELLI Gaspard
COACHS :
CRETIN Fanny
MUSILLON Caroline
(dixit "Les Brigittes")

 

-11 Mixte (équipe B)

JOUEURS / JOUEUSES :
Badas Esila
Blanche Moreau Joris
Maerz Emil
Labourier Sarah
Laugier Maëlys
Mazue Louis
Van Rie Zoé
Vaz Martinez Esteban
Lachheb  Bassma
COACHS :
BRUZEAU Cassandre
GONTHIER Marion

 

-9 Mixte

JOUEURS / JOUEUSES :

BERTRAND Alex

CHARPENTIER MARZ Lina 

CHARTON Enzo

CONCLOIS Noah

FEVRIER Lucas

GUET Kloé

KEIGNART Daphné

KHAYRI Ines

MAITRE Léane

MARTELET Emma

MICHEL GROSJEAN Jules

MONNOT Baptiste

VAZ Olivia

COACHS :
JANET Mathilde
MONNOT Jérôme 

 

-7 Mixte

JOUEURS / JOUEUSES :
BAILLY-MAîTRE Edouard
BAUDURET Camille
BAUDURET Tom
BODDEZ Melina
BOSDURE Lily
CAMELIN Romain
DERAMAIX Lena
FAIVRE Tymothé
GUERIN Anouck
JARY Aloys
MARTELET Nathan
MONNOT Gauthier
PIOT Lucas
COACHS :
MICHELLI Maxime
MÄRZ Chris

 

Baby hand 

JOUEURS / JOUEUSES :
COACH :
FAIVRE Anne-Lyse
  • Facebook

© 2018 US Chaulière. Réalisé par l'esprit du club